Nikolov Morata
Profile details
4.1
23 reviews
8y 1m
Joined
4.1
23 reviews
8y 1m
Joined
Listings
@thessamickah doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @thessamickah to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.12

offered item and when i accept it and ask if she will get it - no reply na. joy reserver!

Very accomodating sa mga tanong and smooth ang transaction.


She is such a patient patient seller! So happy with her customer service and trust. Definitey will be a repeat buyer. Thank you so much sis!!! Very very happy!!!😘💖❤️✨

Thanks again sis.. Smooth transaction with this seller! Unti next.. Keep safe! ❤️


Speedy replies. Seller was easy to deal with. Thanks sis! Godbless! 😊

not really that much. she was so sure to make a reservation. I even ask her to make an offer kasi madami ng nagPM about sa go pro. pero di dumating sa time. Dami excuses kahit magkalapit lang ang office namin and after a few hours, cancelled na daw dahil may nabili na

mentioned she's a sure buyer but keeps moving on dates for meet ups until decided not to buy
Nabenta naman po yung unit nyo sir sa iba. Wala naman pong time na nasayang na nagkitaan tayo nag set lng ng date pero walang nasayang na pamasahe nyo. Pasensya na realize kasi di pala need yung phone. Nag sabi naman ako agad na cancel na no need pa para ipost sa review.

Responsive buyer though medyo nadelay yung pagkuha ng shoes. Thank you sis, til next! ☺️

Thank you for buying sis till next time po godbless ☺️☺️☺️

Thank you for the pleasant transaction sis! Hope your furbaby enjoys the fan! ❤️



nice seller! communication with the seller was excellent. ambait nyan

Made an offer, lots of excuses tapos biglang di kukunin. May mga buyer na ganito tapos kapag nag negative feedback ka galit sus anyws thanks
Thank you!👍🏻

Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Punctual!

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you & God bless!

It was a pleasant transaction. Items are in great condition 🤩

Another JOY RESERVER! When I posted the bag, she made an offer right away and asked for my number. She said that she’ll text me wednesday or thursday for pick up @smnorth. Messaged her a couple of times but she kept ignoring my messages. Didnt sell the item to anyone cause it was reserved for her. unknowingly she won’t get it. She should have told me then 😁🤨☹️
Business po dito kung di po nakuha yung item nyo sana wag na lang kayo manira or mag leave ng comment na ganyan. Salamat.
Followers
128
Following
33
Member for
8y 1m
Not Responsive
