Belle
Profile details
4.1
27 reviews
5y 6m
Joined
4.1
27 reviews
5y 6m
Joined
Listings
@shleybrina doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @shleybrina to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.11

10

17

13


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
thank you po




Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Thankyou sis 😊

JOY RESERVER. I should’ve read the user’s reviews first. Deserves a 0/5 star TBH. No respect to our time. Scheduled a pick up twice and did not update during the agreed time twice. Even demanded to pick up the item at 11:30PM LOL. But could not even give a security payment.
LIAR!!!! You want me to give you an advance payment just to answer my questions about your product? That's stupid moves.


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
good buyer,mabait po kausap


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Legit buyer, easy to deal with. Thank you po🙏🏼


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Legit buyer, easy to deal with. Thank you po🙏🏼


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Legit buyer, easy to deal with. Thank you po🙏🏼


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Legit buyer, easy to deal with. Thank you po🙏🏼


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Legit buyer, easy to deal with. Thank you po🙏🏼


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
very fast and decisive buyer :) responds immediately after which is very helpful.




Fast and decisive
Hassle free transaction. Had a pleasant transaction. God bless you po


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Decisive buyer, paid right away. Thanks

idk but maybe if you don't have the time or money to pay for the items that u wanna buy, don't say nalang na you'll get it kasi ur wasting my time 🥱


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Decisive, on-point payment and booked the rider as well. Thank you Ma’am.

Made an offer, promised to pay on said date.Di na nagreply after. Kaka sad mga ganitong tao…

Such a waste of time, energy, and effort. Hindi ko alam kung sadya bang nanttrip ka lang or what. Nakakadismaya kasi I gave you enough time, answered all your queries nicely despite the other reviews in your account na joy rserver ka. Turns out totoo pala. Hehe god bless nalang po
Followers
16
Following
57
Member for
5y 6m
Not Responsive
