Luna Fender
Professional seller
3.9
7 reviews
5m 25d
Joined
3.9
7 reviews
5m 25d
Joined
Listings
@luna_fender27 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @luna_fender27 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.86

5

5

5

I guess I’m not the only “sensitive” and “atat sa bayad” seller when it’s clear that I’m not the only person that she showed this kind of attitude of making excuses after she offered. Don’t make excuses when you deal with people’s time and effort unless you are the irresponsible one. 😉
Follow-up review
Just look at her words. Please don’t deal with this buyer. She will call you names after a failed transaction when she’s clearly the one at fault.
5 months ago (edited)Iyakin kalang kamo at gusto na agad ng bayad. Edi if hindi nag go si buyer proceed sa ibang buyer ganun kadali. Wala kabang makain at hindi lang nag go nagka ganiyan ka na. 2 out of other good reviews, proud ka na nyan sa negativity mo? Ew toxic in the internet 🥱

bogus buyer. made an offer then ghosted, did not reply to messages anymore. pls dont make an offer if you have no intention of pushing thru
Isa pang walang makain. Bogus na agad nag offer lang naman. If hindi nag go proceed sa other buyer. Such a poor 🥱


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Sure buyer and fast transaction. Thank you so much po!


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Super fast transaction. Until next time ~


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank you for trusting! Fast and smooth transaction


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Legit buyer ! Thankyou po sa tiwala ma’am 🥰 til next time po ☺️🙏


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank you very much for the purchase! ❤️
Followers
1
Following
2
Member for
5m 25d
Not Responsive
