curatedbyeon🍊

New

Profile details

4.3

6 reviews

1m 23d

Joined

4.3

6 reviews

1m 23d

Joined

oyenn bs cod / gosend area tangerang @curatedbyeon on threads🫶🏻

Listings

@curatedbyeonn doesn't have any listings yet

@curatedbyeonn doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @curatedbyeonn to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.33

(6 Reviews)

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

2

Avatar
septihiday72360review from buyer18 days ago

bagus sesuai yg pesan aslinya lebi cakep tq

LEATHER SHORTS / CELANA PENDEK KULIT NOT STUDIO RUE AESTHETE YOURLIFE NUDE THE LABEL DANCE OUTFIT KONSER OUTFIT

Rp 40,000

Avatar
macrobanquereview from buyer27 days ago
Unique listings

Unique listings

Value for money

Value for money

Great communication

Great communication

Above and beyond

Above and beyond

High quality

High quality

aku co langsung di kirim hari itu juga, kakaknya baik bgt🫶🏻 menerima aku yg bawel minta ini itu huhu🥲 maaci banyak ka utk gift nya jugaaak🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻

Wear sarey Sweat pants NOT STUDIO RUE NUDE THE LABEL Aesthete yourlife maison cher

Rp 55,000

Avatar
flowergard79986review from seller1 month ago
Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

super satset thank u kak say😍🙏🏻

Avatar
m4yuree_review from buyer2 months ago

barangnyaa udah sampee cepet bgtttt, kakanya jg ssbarr menunggu🤗🤗 loveee dikasii free giftt maaciii🥰🥰🥰

Coquette pink top

Rp 35,000

Avatar
porcelaineboyreview from seller2 months ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

BAIKK BGT SATSETT 🥹🥹🤍 !!

Avatar
diemdehreview from buyer2 months ago (edited)

kocak banget udah co tiba tiba di blokir. tihati ni tokoh scam keknya. kalo males jualan gausah jualan kocak

Follow-up review

buta ya. riview gw banyak yg bagus. yg riview gw jelek org org yg ngirim barang ga sesuai. dih baru jualan dah problematik. semoga aja jualan lu ga laku. TIHATI MAU BELI DISINI RASIS ORG NYA. CUIH

Cardigan sage green crop top

Rp 30,000

Clock Icon 2 months ago (edited)
curatedbyeonn Clock Icon 2 months ago (edited)

kocak review km bkin tkt anjir mn ad aku scam, aku dh ngeri dluan liat review toko km😭 AKU JG BATALIN PESANAN KM JD UD PASTI UANGNYA BALIK KE KM!!!

Followers

5

Following

22

Member for

1m 23d

Very Responsive